Rank of  

Ranking de level no Servidor 1

*
Name
Exp
Level
1Viin Diesel10461221787858
2ReginaBigodegrosso8956996448815
3SuGaRZiNhO8900604762813
4Jurex Xicano8895077822813
5GeddaTCHUKTCHUK8867403189812
6MonSteRDKinG8836217261811
7SerjaoBERRANTEIRO8808882338810
8Erva Crazzy8801121978810
9SamuraiDEBISCRETA8788174876809
10SuGaR8736606985808
11Black Monstro8722522031807
12SamuraiISBACK8698811421807
13DisMiSCosTa8697721184807
14SirChurruminu8697015514807
15ChurruminuInfinityWAR8695309867807
16GeddaLIKEABOSS8682983481806
17Samuraizinho8682674952806
18ZaRkToN8681025742806
19Margarita Cubana8679173049806
20testejabba8676508526806
21Eclypsze8670738465806
22PaULiNhOPaRaMaXoWnNa8666934086806
23ArierepOdraude8662810714806
24AjaxKing8662307264806
25Thowsz8650183030805
26Boob Lee Swaggere8645696645805
27Saiyajin Das Galaxias8640230287805
28Pare Iii Morra8629923794805
29GeddaBOSS8621635186804
30Rhkiui8619875667804
31PamelaTransudafull8612138289804
32SamuraiTIPOBLINDAO8605728230804
33Geddasz Trick8590581527803
34Karen Gillan8585286597803
35GeddaTANKAMAX8584607190803
36Tupac Paralize8580201761803
37GeddaKING8578357290803
38Shenron Alfa8573849145803
39Gedda Mito8572647864803
40GuErReIRoCoNsTaNTe8571957485803
41Hunter From Hell8571649429803
42Seda Rei Delas8570859745803
43Good Luck Man8567919922803
44Sif8566346825803
45DeMiiLoVaTO8565135552802
46Zombie Slayer Crazzy8560514258802
47Gedda Monstrao8553092870802
48GeddaTHUGLIFE8552943339802
49Calvet Mata Riindo8551698687802
50Unnamed Zombie8547744208802
Deus da Destruição



Server Status
Servidor: 1
Status: Online

FACEBOOK